Back to index
Page loaded: Thursday 20th June 21:37:33 UTC

I messed up adding the pots so the values for some are off including most of the lower dose ones.
Likely a lot! of other mistakes too :P.

Getting Items from db. This should be all items on the grand exchange

There are 792 items without high alchemy information in the db. (Will list at end of table.)

We have high alchemy information on 3460 items and are showing 125 of them.

We are using the following mySQL statement to retrieve the high alch info:
SELECT name, id, high_alchemy, price, price_updated, (high_alchemy-price- 295)as alch_profit FROM item WHERE (high_alchemy IS NOT NULL) ORDER BY alch_profit DESC LIMIT 125;

NameIdAlchs forGE pricePrice updateProfit
Blessed spirit shield 13736 840000 833200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 6505
Zamorak hilt 11708 300000 295200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 4505
Torag's hammer 0 4962 96000 92300 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 3405
Bandos hilt 11704 300000 296500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 3205
Rune shield(h4) 7354 32640 29200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 3145
Torag's legs 0 4974 165000 161600 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 3105
Spirit shield 13734 42000 38800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2905
Verac's skirt 0 4998 165000 161800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2905
Rune shield(h5) 7360 32640 29500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2845
Rune shield(h2) 7342 32640 29600 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2745
Rune plateskirt (h3) 19227 38400 35400 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2705
Rune plateskirt (h4) 19248 38400 35400 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2705
Rune shield(h3) 7348 32640 29700 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2645
Godsword shard 2 11712 150000 147100 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2605
Rune plateskirt (h1) 19185 38400 35500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2605
Rune plateskirt (h5) 19269 38400 35500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2605
Godsword shard 3 11714 150000 147300 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2405
Rune plateskirt (h2) 19206 38400 35700 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2405
Godsword shard 1 11710 150000 147400 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2305
Royal sceptre 15507 60000 57400 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2305
Rune shield(h1) 7336 32640 30200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2145
Verac's brassard 0 4992 168000 165600 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2105
Royal amulet 15511 60000 57600 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2105
Torag's helm 0 4956 61800 59500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 2005
Enchanted robe 7398 48000 45800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1905
Verac's flail 0 4986 96000 93800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1905
Verac's helm 0 4980 61800 59600 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1905
Dragon bracelet 11115 12624 10500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1829
Tzhaar-ket-om 6528 30000 27900 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1805
Dragon mace 1434 30000 28000 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1705
Rune helm (h4) 10292 21120 19200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1625
Toktz-ket-xil 6524 27000 25100 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1605
Dragon longsword 1305 60000 58100 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1605
Ancient ceremonial top 20127 72000 70100 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1605
Rune helm (h2) 10288 21120 19300 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1525
Torag's body 0 4968 168000 166200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1505
Dragon 2h sword 7158 132000 130200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1505
Enchanted top 7399 72000 70200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1505
Mystic robe top 4111 72000 70200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1505
Shield left half 2366 66000 64300 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1405
Dragon spear 1249 37440 35800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1345
Rune helm (h3) 10290 21120 19500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1325
Rune helm (h5) 10294 21120 19500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1325
Dragon scimitar 4587 60000 58400 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1305
Rune helm (h1) 10286 21120 19600 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1225
Granite maul 4153 30000 28500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1205
Mystic earth staff 1407 25500 24000 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1205
Mystic robe top 4091 72000 70600 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1105
Warrior helm 3753 46800 45400 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1105
Toktz-xil-ek 6525 15000 13700 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1005
Tzhaar-ket-em 6527 18000 16700 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1005
Granite shield 3122 33600 32300 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 1005
Berserker helm 3751 46800 45600 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 905
Mystic robe top 4101 72000 70800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 905
Penguin staff 19325 28500 27300 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 905
Toktz-mej-tal 6526 21000 19900 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 805
Toktz-xil-ak 6523 24000 22900 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 805
Rune 2h sword 1319 38400 37300 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 805
Rune platelegs 1079 38400 37300 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 805
Rune plateskirt (t) 3477 38400 37300 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 805
Amulet of ranging 15126 75000 73900 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 805
Dragon platelegs 4087 162000 160900 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 805
Dwarven helmet 11200 36000 34900 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 805
Granite helm 10589 27600 26500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 805
Mystic gloves 4095 6000 4966 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 739
Mystic gloves 4105 6000 4970 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 735
Skeletal bottoms 6141 24000 23000 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 705
Skeletal top 6139 27000 26000 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 705
Regen bracelet 11133 121200 120200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 705
Rune halberd 3202 76800 75800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 705
Farseer helm 3755 46800 45800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 705
Guthix plateskirt 3480 38400 37400 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 705
Zamorak plateskirt 3478 38400 37400 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 705
Proselyte hauberk 9674 7200 6201 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 704
Rune spear 1247 12480 11500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 685
Proselyte cuisse 9676 6000 5022 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 683
Dragonstone ammy 1683 10575 9599 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 681
Rune claws 3101 7200 6226 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 679
Rune crossbow 9185 9720 8747 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 678
Mystic hat 4109 9000 8029 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 676
Water battlestaff 1395 9300 8387 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 618
Rune platebody 1127 39000 38100 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 605
Rune plateskirt 1093 38400 37500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 605
Dragon med helm 1149 60000 59100 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 605
Mystic water staff 1403 25500 24600 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 605
Magic comp bow 10284 1500 640 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 565
Initiate hauberk 5575 6000 5155 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 550
Lava battlestaff 3053 10200 9359 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 546
Rune kiteshield 1201 32640 31800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 545
Proselyte sallet 9672 4800 3973 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 532
Dragon necklace 1664 11025 10200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 530
Combat bracelet 11126 12624 11800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 529
Rune full helm 1163 21120 20300 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 525
Rune med helm 1147 11520 10700 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 525
Fire battlestaff 1393 9300 8495 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 510
Proselyte tasset 9678 6000 5197 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 508
Rune chainbody 1113 30000 29200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 505
Rune longsword 1303 19200 18400 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 505
Rune warhammer 1347 24900 24100 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 505
Archer helm 3749 46800 46000 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 505
Dragon boots 11732 12000 11200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 505
Dragon dagger 1215 18000 17200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 505
Granite mace 14679 24000 23200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 505
Hand cannon 15241 12000 11200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 505
Mystic fire staff 1401 25500 24700 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 505
Dragonstone ring 1645 10575 9781 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 499
Rune hasta 11377 12480 11700 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 485
Rune mace 1432 8640 7869 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 476
Air battlestaff 1397 9300 8531 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 474
Initiate cuisse 5576 4800 4031 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 474
Splitbark gauntlets 3391 3000 2243 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 462
Guthix chaps 10380 3600 2853 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 452
Yew comp bow 10282 1080 361 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 424
Adamant platelegs 1073 3840 3129 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 416
Initiate sallet 5574 3600 2892 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 413
Mystic boots 4097 6000 5297 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 408
Slayer's staff 4170 12600 11900 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 405
Rune pickaxe 1275 19200 18500 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 405
Rune plateskirt (g) 3476 38400 37700 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 405
Meat tenderiser 7449 24900 24200 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 405
Mystic air staff 1405 25500 24800 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 405
Cosmic gloves 20464 1800 1121 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 384
Adamant warhammer 1345 3213 2544 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 374
Adamant plateskirt 1091 3840 3187 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 358
Adamant chainbody 1111 2880 2238 Jan 28 2015 06:56:01gmt 347
Now listing the items with no alch info
NameIdGE Price
Spider wand2565069
Off-hand bronze sword257108
Fungal flake224494
Fungal leggings224628348
Fungal poncho2246613500
Fungal visor224584117
Ganodermic flake22451218
Ganodermic leggings22486320900
Ganodermic poncho224901100000
Ganodermic visor22482118200
Grifolic flake22450105
Grifolic leggings22474146000
Grifolic poncho22478385000
Grifolic visor2247046800
Mycelium leggings web22454304
Mycelium poncho web22456485
Mycelium visor web22452865
Polypore spore224482
Polypore staff22494983400
Polypore stick2249842300
Bacon heap28646316
Demon slayer skirt27159129300
Splitbark wand256404497
Poorly-cooked bird meat2306028
Dragon battlestaff29540183900
Wizard gloves258731076
Ahrim's wand25652422900
Poorly-cooked beast meat2306238
Combat flask (6)234473275
Initiate harness f2312520600
Off-hand iron sword2571234
Off-hand iron scimitar2574514
Gorajian mushroom2244633
Spider orb25658102
Hunter flask (6)234352610
Crafting flask (6)234594610
Spider silk robe bottom25839451
Spider silk robe top25837697
Fletching flask (6)234712177
Bandos kiteshield2501926100
Portent of restoration II29241255
Fish mask24431559800
Dragon limbs shard30127167800
Offhand black claw25939924
Off-hand bronze warhammer257798
Carapace25551671
Chitin scraps26578172
Attack flask (6)231952281
Wizard wand25646759
Wizard's book25656407
Batwing boots258331970
Super Saradomin brew (2)281952856
Tetsu legs263274000000
Defence flask (6)232312664
Elder shortbow296141373
Off-hand drygore longsword2659125500000
Christmas tree hat2649311000000
Off-hand mithril dart2591336
Pernix cowl shard30093101800
Bandos helmet25022601900
Drygore longsword shard30082692900
Off-hand steel warhammer25783177
Off-hand black longsword25731190
Off-hand black battleaxe25767823
Off-hand black dagger25698231
Off-hand iron battleaxe2576339
Magic flask (6)2342324300
Antipoison++ flask (6)235917247
Vibrant energy2931975
Raw wolf meat23058161
Energy flask (6)233752319
Spellstorm drape2305233
Dragon platelegs (or)23117281000
Dragonfire shield (ranged)255621200000
Bladestorm drape23048173
Off-hand iron mace2567633
Off-hand iron longsword2572724
Glowing energy2931654
Tracking gloves shard30059205700
Guthix rest flask (1)29458649
Saradomin's murmur250341000000
Antipoison+ flask (6)235795681
Offhand mithril scimitar25751239
Royal d'hide vambraces243763599
Antipoison flask (6)233156226
Splitbark orb256708934
Grifolic orb2566628700
Antifire flask (6)2336316100
Wine of Guthix28253737
Off-hand adamant battleaxe257711778
Off-hand adamant dagger25702158
Arrowstorm drape23050160
Virtus book256645300000
Virtus wand2565418300000
Seismic singularity28621164600000
Virtus gloves250625800000
Pernix boots2506815500000
Off-hand mithril warhammer25787709
Super Guthix brew flask (6)282397062
Royal torsion spring24346201000
Offhand steel claw259372
Pigswill (m2)286774500
Rabbit sandwich23065169
Off-hand bronze battleaxe257613
Off-hand bronze scimitar2574310
Off-hand bronze mace256748
Dragonfire shield (magic)255591200000
Dragon kite ornament kit (sp)2531415600
Armadyl boots250102900000
Royal bolts2433653
Off-hand dragon scimitar2575896100
Portent of restoration I29239110
Agility flask (6)234115093
Off-hand iron warhammer2578146
Potion flask231915114
Virtus gloves shard30102162800
Fishing flask (6)232672624
Guthix balance flask (6)235552720
Grifolic wand2563829400
Wishing well bush seed282671
Imp horn wand25642113
Imphide book25662109
Barberry seed282661
Meat stick272161
Mystic wand2564430300
Imphide shield2585534
Imphide boots2585317
Radiant energy2932254
Prayer flask (6)2324311400
Prayer renewal flask (6)2360919000
Ranging flask (6)2330325700
Relicym's balm flask (6)235376046
Restore flask (6)232194226
Sanfew serum flask (6)2356720300
Saradomin brew flask (6)2335113500
Strength flask (6)232072811
Torva boots shard30103123300
Summoning flask (6)236219990
Super antipoison flask (6)233277894
Super attack flask (6)232559133
Super defence flask (6)2329110800
Super energy flask (6)233875994
Super restore flask (6)2339913900
Super strength flask (6)2327917100
Zamorak brew flask (6)233394186
Sunchoke seed282611
Initiate tasset231224128
Off-hand Ascension crossbow28441129200000
Ranging potion (4)275041953
Tetsu helm263252100000
Tetsu body263265900000
Spider silk gloves2584357
Pale energy2931325
Super Zamorak brew (3)282011923
Death lotus chaps263483200000
Off-hand dragon battleaxe25776131800
Luminous energy2932384
Gown of subjugation shard3011358200
Guthix rest flask (3)294541872
Carapace boots25863555
Ranging potion (3)275061370
Wand of treachery2764145800
Drygore longsword2658736200000
Off-hand demon slayer crossbow271702100000
Spider leg31721204200000
Off-hand mithril battleaxe25769478
Torva gloves2506010500000
Dragon 2h crossbow259328900000
Spider silk boots25841102
Gleaming energy2931831
Roll6963147
Ahrim's book of magic25672396700
Static gloves shard30058196900
Royal dragonhide set2438625900
Off-hand mithril longsword25733300
Off-hand mithril mace2568294
Offhand iron claw25935119
Torva platelegs shard30092361500
Demon slayer circlet2715798500
Hood of subjugation shard3011127200
Off-hand adamant sword25720694
Off-hand adamant dart2591432
Elysian sigil shard30056404900
Karil's off-hand pistol crossbow25895876900
Ganodermic boots259803878
Snape grass seed282621232
Off-hand drygore rapier2658324300000
Drygore mace2659533200000
Super Saradomin brew (1)281971650
Drygore rapier2657933100000
Off-hand steel mace2567850
Super Saradomin brew (4)2819121300
Elder shieldbow (u)297343944
Bright energy2931567
Static gloves274817700000
Pernix gloves250587700000
Portent of restoration III29243274
Baguette6961221
Bakriminel bolts24116344
Off-hand iron dagger2569413
Off-hand bronze longsword257259
Dragon limbs2548112400000
Demon slayer boots27163403300
Death lotus chestplate263474500000
Off-hand dragon throwing axe295441026
Pigswill (m3)286796750
Tectonic robe top286118100000
Ascension crossbow28437128700000
Red d'hide shield257987854
Remora's cutscene necklace243016
Seismic singularity shard300794400000
Off-hand adamant warhammer257892348
Off-hand adamant longsword257351219
Off-hand adamant mace25684363
Saradomin's whisper250281000000
Off-hand mithril dagger2570048
Armadyl gloves25016876800
Dragonstone greaves2854323800000
Spider silk hood25835286
Saradomin's hiss shard301246472
Potato cactus seed2825874
Grifolic gloves25879246
Saradomin's hiss25031135400
Ward of subjection2500124700
Off-hand steel dagger2569630
Off-hand steel battleaxe2576597
Bat book256605812
Bat wand256485844
Tectonic robe bottom286145500000
Boots of subjection25004486900
Garb of subjection249954100000
Bandos gloves25025829400
Butterfly flower seed28265200
Dragonbone upgrade kit243528755
Royal frame24342202800
Square sandwich6965166
Off-hand black dart2591282
Royal bolt stabiliser24340227100
Saradomin hilt shard30108308700
Off-hand dragon longsword25740104100
Royal cape24315289
Dragon kiteshield24365326100
Offhand adamant claw25943134
Off-hand steel scimitar2574741
Dark arrowheads29729237
Gloves of subjection25007470300
Batwing hood258253849
Royal d'hide body2438211200
Off-hand black sword25716141
Imphide robe top25847134
Off-hand black mace256802513
Armadyl crossbow250371700000
Off-hand steel longsword2572941
Off-hand dragon mace2568942500
Torva boots2506420500000
Royal d'hide chaps243795614
Off-hand white claw259481137
Armadyl buckler2501325900
Guthix rest flask (6)294482692
Royal dragonhide243725309
Off-hand dragon dagger2570727100
Royal dragon leather243745681
Virtus book shard30074626000
Off-hand mithril throwing axe2590620
Off-hand black warhammer25785307
Off-hand black scimitar25749147
Karil's pistol crossbow259181800000
Royal d'hide coif 0243931800000
Offhand mithril claw2594122
Torva full helm shard30090268700
Gown of subjection249984000000
Offhand bronze claw2593333
Off-hand steel sword2571458
Dragon rider boots253163100000
Dragon rider gloves253184500000
Hood of subjection24992135900
Virtus boots2506612100000
Off-hand adamant scimitar25753970
Dragon kite ornament kit (or)2531239700
Guthix rest flask (4)294522496
Dragonstone gauntlets2853714700000
Royal sight24344202800
Off-hand mithril sword25718160
Off-hand bronze dagger2569226
Off-hand drygore mace2659915500000
Sea singer's headband263371200000
Imphide robe bottom25849118
Imphide hood25845135
Imphide gloves258515
Saradomin's murmur shard3012515800
Batwing torso258274304
Batwing shield25802461
Batwing legs258313709
Batwing gloves258291518
Ascension Keystone Quartus28451320500
Ranging potion (2)275081388
Magic stock25483126
Lustrous energy2932068
Dragon c'bow (u)254786100000
Tectonic energy28627134100
Spider silk25547333
Stone of binding28628505400
Imphide25545339
Batwing255493118
Guthix rest flask (5)294503120
Sea singer's robe bottom263392400000
Offhand rune dart25915612
Off-hand steel throwing axe2590514
Off-hand steel knife2589843
Pernix body shard30094199700
Off-hand steel dart2591133
Dragonstone hauberk2853940300000
Off-hand rune throwing axe25908611
Off-hand rune knife259011192
Dragonstone helm2854115900000
Off-hand mithril knife2589963
Off-hand iron throwing axe259045
Off-hand iron knife2589617
Off-hand iron dart2591022
Off-hand dragon dart25916577
Off-hand bronze throwing axe259032
Off-hand bronze knife2589725
Seers' ring shard300866208
Off-hand bronze dart2590915
Off-hand black knife259025
Off-hand adamant throwing axe25907103
Off-hand adamant knife25900251
Drygore rapier shard30080631300
Pigswill (2)286694100
Ganodermic gloves259784533
Torva platebody shard30091530300
Tectonic mask286082700000
Dragonstone boots2854516500000
Green d'hide shield257945352
Sea singer's robe top263383400000
Ranging mix (1)274987
Mystic orb2566821100
Dragon warhammer29534215800
Bandos helmet shard3011941500
Magic potion (3)275144939
Pigswill (3)286716150
Doughnut14665174
Shark soup26315469
Death lotus hood263461700000
Off-hand drygore longsword shard30083438000
Off-hand drygore mace shard30085294500
Off-hand drygore rapier shard30081401700
Splitbark shield258048785
Rocktail soup263133922
Pigswill28659634
Off-hand rune battleaxe2577324000
Off-hand rune dagger257043907
Off-hand rune longsword2573718100
Off-hand rune mace256867596
Off-hand rune scimitar2575517200
Off-hand rune sword2572211600
Off-hand rune warhammer2579124000
Offhand dragon claw25555123000
Offhand leaf-bladed sword2556441700
Offhand rune claw259452855
Elder shortbow (u)297364239
Ascension shard28436687
Weapon poison (1)25491116
Weapon poison (2)25489214
Weapon poison (3)2548783
Weapon poison (4)25485117
Weapon poison flask (1)25519957
Weapon poison flask (2)255171766
Weapon poison flask (3)255152650
Weapon poison flask (4)255133647
Weapon poison flask (5)255114393
Weapon poison flask (6)255093687
Weapon poison+ (1)254991228
Weapon poison+ (2)254972352
Weapon poison+ (3)25495596
Weapon poison+ (4)254931943
Weapon poison+ flask (1)255311738
Weapon poison+ flask (2)255293333
Weapon poison+ flask (3)255275000
Weapon poison+ flask (4)255256666
Weapon poison+ flask (5)255238333
Weapon poison+ flask (6)255218286
Weapon poison++ (1)255075123
Weapon poison++ (2)255058027
Weapon poison++ (3)2550312300
Weapon poison++ (4)2550117800
Weapon poison++ flask (1)255434669
Weapon poison++ flask (2)255416905
Weapon poison++ flask (3)2553910400
Weapon poison++ flask (4)2553713200
Weapon poison++ flask (5)2553515000
Weapon poison++ flask (6)2553332900
Demon slayer crossbow27168349800
Sparkling energy2931786
Garb of subjugation shard3011263700
Seismic wand28617595900000
Black d'hide shield258009686
Off-hand dragon crossbow2589412200000
Blue d'hide shield257966681
Carapace gloves25865350
Carapace helm258571381
Carapace legs258611485
Carapace torso258592057
Reed seed282636262
Grifolic shield2581443600
Hard leather boots25821250
Hard leather gloves258753
Hard leather shield2580820
Leather shield258066
Bacon mound286481305
Mystic shield2581212500
Dragon crossbow2591714100000
Royal spiky vambraces255536307
Super Guthix rest (2)282112223
Studded leather boots25823562
Studded leather gloves25877740
Studded leather shield25810198
Adamant 2h crossbow259271405
Bronze 2h crossbow25919322
Incandescent energy2932478
Iron 2h crossbow25921419
Demon slayer gloves2716559400
Mithril 2h crossbow25925489
Demon slayer torso2716197700
Off-hand adamant crossbow258891237
Off-hand bronze crossbow25881357
Off-hand iron crossbow25883561
Off-hand mithril crossbow25887545
Off-hand rune crossbow2589110100
Off-hand steel crossbow25885624
Rune 2h crossbow259299389
Steel 2h crossbow25923487
Elder shieldbow296112377
Magic potion (4)275127545
Ranging mix (2)27496358
Ranging potion (1)27510702
Super Zamorak brew (1)282051004
Super Saradomin brew flask (6)2822742700
Ascension Keystone Secundus28447475700
Ascension Keystone Quintus28453288300
Ranging flask (6)275209374
Pork pie286564467
Mature pigswill28661997
Crown of Seasons285973500000
Grapevine seed282641877
Super Guthix rest (4)282072133
Pneumatic gloves shard30060193100
Magic flask (6)2753212600
Super Zamorak brew flask (6)282159417
Pneumatic gloves274878000000
Ascension Keystone Tertius28449296500
Pernix gloves shard3010096600
Magic potion (2)275162623
Drygore mace shard30084645400
Super Guthix rest (3)282091790
Araxyte pheromone33870106000
Pigswill (4)286738399
Dragon throwing axe29543996
Bond294927500000
Pigswill (m4)286819326
Avocado sauce2815950
Off-hand dragon warhammer2953749900
Ascension bolts28465528
Ascension Keystone Sextus28455360700
Pernix chaps shard30095189100
Super Saradomin brew (3)2819314800
Virtus mask shard30096199100
Dark arrow2961729
Dragon hatchet shard3007230200
Pernix boots shard3010588600
Flickering energy2931417
Wine of Saradomin2825614800
Prickly pear seed282591
Spicy pepper sauce2816150
Super Zamorak brew (4)281993426
Magic potion (1)275181353
Ascension Keystone Primus28445613600
Saradomin's whisper shard3012335400
Bacon stack28642101
Bacon pile28644160
Bean puree2815750
Super Guthix rest (1)282131083
Soured cream2816350
Tracking gloves274847500000
Magic mix (1)275027
Magic mix (2)27500333
Guthix rest flask (2)294561248
Berserker ring shard300898960
Saradomin sword shard301225307
Brilliant energy2932126
Super Zamorak brew (2)282032284
Pigswill (m1)286752250
Fly trap seed282601
Pigswill (1)286672050
Torva gloves shard30101180600
Bacon28640424
Portent of restoration IV29245364
Portent of restoration IX292551147
Portent of restoration V29247769
Portent of restoration VI29249985
Portent of restoration VII29251598
Portent of restoration VIII292531369
Portent of restoration X292579034
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 53190316100
Hydrix bracelet318654100000
Holly wreath33628354900000
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 33190114900
Elder pyre logs2963510100
Seismic wand shard300785900000
Spectral sigil shard3005744400
Lit dark fire arrows29622287
Divine sigil shard30055713900
Elder logs295564331
Unlit dark fire arrows296277
Off-hand crystal dagger32225328900
Virtus boots shard30104123400
Summoning focus32821246
Crystal impling jar322721000000
Incomplete hydrix318514100000
Azure skillchompa315971317
Ice nihil pouch3141683100
Blood nihil pouch3141069700
Dragon Rider kit30943822600
Placeholdergfx inventory sword299243
Placeholdergfx inventory sword299262
Armadyl helmet shard3011545600
Armadyl crossbow shard3012653100
Arcane sigil shard30054162600
Armadyl chestplate shard3011665600
Vis wax320925989
Portable sawmill310436484
Armadyl hilt shard3010643200
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 23190014400
Merciless kiteshield300224400000
Malevolent greaves300117900000
Barrows totem300041197
Hydrix amulet318639000000
Spring31613814
Dragon hasta3137731700
Portent of degradation I313132794
Viridian skillchompa31596492
Crimson skillchompa315981836
Vengeful kiteshield300183300000
Crystal wand32213190800
Sirenic mask298544800000
Off-hand black crossbow3349810200
Crystal shield32240335100
Armadyl buckler shard301171764
Araxyte arrow31737178
Dragon ward3137338700
Sirenic scale29863268200
Off-hand suitcase335105400000
Reinforcing plate30028515600
Crystal flask32843709
Portable range3104217500
Algarum thread29864506500
Noxious scythe31725201900000
Sirenic hauberk2985714200000
Armadyl chainskirt shard3011876100
Crystal weapon seed3220610800
Hydrix necklace318592900000
Archers' ring shard300876377
Malevolent cuirass3000811600000
Sirenic chaps298609800000
Bandos tassets shard3012131800
Dragon knife313751804
Shadow nihil pouch3141280400
Crystal staff32210249300
Hydrix bolt tips3186712600
Harmony moss329476779
Malevolent kiteshield300145700000
Malevolent helm300053900000
Portent of degradation III313175344
Noxious longbow31733227300000
Bandos hilt shard301075687
Barrows amulet300302350
Bandos chestplate shard3012047700
Malevolent energy30027211900
Virtus robe legs shard30098200800
Virtus robe top shard30097200800
Virtus wand shard300731500000
Ward of subjugation shard301141454
Warrior ring shard300883991
Zamorak hilt shard3010919600
Zamorakian spear shard3011025900
Zaryte bow shard30099597600
Uncut hydrix318536500000
Crystal deflector32243353700
Ascendri bolts3186818400
Amulet of souls3187519300000
Deathtouch bracelet318788400000
Reaper necklace318723400000
Ghostly essence323414031
Mourning outfit hat275653
Smoke nihil pouch3141429400
Insignia recharge31926113000
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 43190215200
Crystal tool seed3220826100
Virtus armour set3090346100000
Elder energy31312140
Noxious staff31729283300000
Hydrix ring318573700000
Pernix armour set3090580100000
Torva armour set3090198300000
Dragon Rider cape30939366400
Dragon Rider body30933951200
Ascendri bolts (e)3188118500
Numbing root307783282
Leviathan ring30576626700
Magic notepaper303721882
Reefwalker's cape30568221100
Grand attack potion (6)329943660
Ascension grips312032500000
Superior ancient mace320901200000
Off-hand dragon knife313761459
Crystal dagger32222209100
Elder seed3143770700
Annihilate scroll314011666
Divine impling jar3133520600
Dragon Rider chaps30936691200
Dragon Rider helm30930145600
Celestial handwraps311892500000
Ring of death3186913600000
Cobalt skillchompa31595254
God wars teleport316651668
Airut bones302097304
Erzille potion (unf)1999857
Off-hand rubber turkey336223500000
Crystal bow32228136700
Siphon self scroll31332672
Blood necklace shard3269221600000
Nightmare muspah pouch3132834800
Portent of degradation II313153492
Abyssal wand308251000000
Abyssal orb30828160700
Argway potion (unf)2000054
Clingy mole3077920400
Black Santa hat30412321600000
Kurask boots3237286000
Cloak of Seasons3139620700000
Turoth boots3237024000
Silverhawk feathers3091533300
Briefcase335125800000
Razorback gauntlets302132100000
Hydrix318558200000
Gem focus32819249
Crystal halberd32219278000
Sack of effigies33518429300000
Hydrix amulet318614400000
Crystal armour seed3262310100
Crystal orb32216269500
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 103190834900
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 63190416400
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 73190518100
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 83190616500
Barbarian assault ticket - hard wave 93190717200
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 101547320800
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 21546512600
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 31546613200
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 41546713200
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 51546813300
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 61546912600
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 71547014200
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 81547114000
Barbarian assault ticket - wave 91547215100
Black 2h crossbow335009169
Costume-skipping ticket3350740000
Crystal chakram32231220300
Off-hand crystal chakram32234327600
Crystal ward32237370300
Rubber turkey336194800000
Basilisk boots323686751
Off-hand briefcase335145600000
Portable forge3104127600
Christmas scythe3362550400000
Suitcase335085900000
Knot-skipping ticket33506108000
Portable well3104430800
Light creature pouch3282942700
Enlightenment scroll328323947
Harmony moss seed32665415
Puzzle-skipping ticket33505180000
Amulet of fury (t)335026200000
Grand defence potion (6)330062820
Grand magic potion (6)3298220600
Grand ranging potion (6)3297018200
Grand strength potion (6)329588883
Guthix's gift (1)200381500
Guthix's gift (2)200373000
Guthix's gift (3)200365249
Guthix's gift (4)200356197
Guthix's gift flask (6)231799000
Juju cooking flask (6)231379000
Juju cooking potion (1)200101500
Juju cooking potion (2)200093000
Juju cooking potion (3)200084448
Juju cooking potion (4)200075951
Juju farming flask (6)2314317700
Juju farming potion (1)200142082
Juju farming potion (2)200133665
Juju farming potion (3)2001216500
Juju farming potion (4)2001124300
Juju fishing flask (6)231558896
Juju fishing potion (1)200221500
Juju fishing potion (2)200213000
Juju fishing potion (3)200203903
Juju fishing potion (4)200195278
Juju hunter flask (6)2316110800
Juju hunter potion (1)200261607
Juju hunter potion (2)200253185
Juju hunter potion (3)200246704
Juju hunter potion (4)200239757
Juju mining flask (6)231316867
Juju mining potion (1)200061474
Juju mining potion (2)200051521
Juju mining potion (3)200042480
Juju mining potion (4)200032975
Juju woodcutting flask (6)231498960
Juju woodcutting potion (1)200181500
Juju woodcutting potion (2)200173000
Juju woodcutting potion (3)200164037
Juju woodcutting potion (4)200155464
Perfect juju agility flask (6)3290712700
Perfect juju agility potion (1)327855382
Perfect juju agility potion (2)327876060
Perfect juju agility potion (3)327899043
Perfect juju agility potion (4)3279120200
Perfect juju dungeoneering flask (6)3294311400
Perfect juju dungeoneering potion (1)328095196
Perfect juju dungeoneering potion (2)328116000
Perfect juju dungeoneering potion (3)328138544
Perfect juju dungeoneering potion (4)3281516600
Perfect juju farming flask (6)3287113000
Perfect juju farming potion (1)327616048
Perfect juju farming potion (2)327636520
Perfect juju farming potion (3)3276511000
Perfect juju farming potion (4)3276720700
Perfect juju herblore flask (6)3293111500
Perfect juju herblore potion (1)328015252
Perfect juju herblore potion (2)328036167
Perfect juju herblore potion (3)328059522
Perfect juju herblore potion (4)3280714100
Perfect juju mining flask (6)3288315000
Perfect juju mining potion (1)327695136
Perfect juju mining potion (2)327716244
Perfect juju mining potion (3)327738157
Perfect juju mining potion (4)3277514800
Perfect juju prayer flask (6)3291917200
Perfect juju prayer potion (1)327935396
Perfect juju prayer potion (2)327956442
Perfect juju prayer potion (3)3279710100
Perfect juju prayer potion (4)3279927300
Perfect juju smithing flask (6)3289510400
Perfect juju smithing potion (1)327775209
Perfect juju smithing potion (2)327796000
Perfect juju smithing potion (3)327817276
Perfect juju smithing potion (4)327836286
Perfect juju woodcutting flask (6)3285910900
Perfect juju woodcutting potion (1)327535000
Perfect juju woodcutting potion (2)327556000
Perfect juju woodcutting potion (3)327577906
Perfect juju woodcutting potion (4)3275918000
Samaden potion (unf)2000259
Saradomin's blessing (1)200341500
Saradomin's blessing (2)200333000
Saradomin's blessing (3)200325341
Saradomin's blessing (4)200316184
Saradomin's blessing flask (6)231739000
Scentless flask (6)23167657
Scentless potion (1)20030100
Scentless potion (2)20029200
Scentless potion (3)20028460
Scentless potion (4)20027500
Shengo potion (unf)2000151
Super melee potion (6)3301811000
Super prayer renewal potion (6)3318614100
Super warmaster's potion (6)3303036000
Ugune potion (unf)1999970
Zamorak's favour (1)20042642
Zamorak's favour (2)200412848
Zamorak's favour (3)200404531
Zamorak's favour (4)200394727
Zamorak's favour flask (6)231859392
Tortured ashes332603857
Tortured soul32707432
Leather case32818273
Metal setting32820172
Backstab cape33520387800000
Explosive barrel33516700000000
Barrows dye33294326800000
Shadow dye33296760900000
Third-age dye332981200000000

Done.